Messages

          HPE Smartoptics 16G DWDM 1547.72nm 14dB 40km SFP+ Module

          HPE Smartoptics 16G DWDM 1547.72nm 14dB 40km SFP+ Module
          Item #: 33037256
          Mfr. Part#: P9M97A
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • DWDM Cabling

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $4,654.48
           
          This is a Smartoptics 16G DWDM 1547.72nm 14dB 40km SFP+ Module from HPE.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Cabling Type DWDM
          Contents Transceiver, documentation
          General Information Wavelength: 1547.72nm
          Optical Interface: Duplex LC
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards RoHS 6/6
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          04