Messages

          HPE Nokia 10GBASE-SR 10G Fibre Channel 10km SMF -5 +85 SFP+ Module

          HPE Nokia 10GBASE-SR 10G Fibre Channel 10km SMF -5 +85 SFP+ Module
          Item #: 33037660
          Mfr. Part#: Q0E69A
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10.52Gbps

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $596.10
           
          This is a Nokia 10GBASE-SR/10G Fibre Channel 10km SMF -5/+85 SFP+ Module (Q0E69A) from HPE.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Cabling Type Ethernet 10GBase-SR
          Contents Module, documentation
          Performance
          Data Transfer Rate 10.52 Gbps
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06