Messages

          eVGA 155M SFP DUAL MMF 3.3V 1300 Trans For PCOIP Zero Clients TAA

          eVGA 155M SFP DUAL MMF 3.3V 1300 Trans For PCOIP Zero Clients TAA
          More From: eVGA
          Item #: 16880428
          Mfr. Part#: A06E-00-000005
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $30.01
             
            Performance
            Data Transfer Rate 155 Mbps
            Protocols
            Networking Protocol Fast Ethernet
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 43201404
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            07