Messages

          Dell LC-LC Multimode Fiber Cable, 10m

          More From: Dell
          Item #: 32313968
          Mfr. Part#: 470-AAYP
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • LC connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 32.80ft

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $62.95
           
          Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 32.8 feet in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Compatibility Notes Compatible with models:
          DELL NETWORKING N4000 N4032
          DELL NETWORKING N4000 N4032F
          DELL NETWORKING N4000 N4064
          DELL NETWORKING N4000 N4064F
          DELL NETWORKING N-SERIES N2024
          DELL NETWORKING N-SERIES N2024P
          DELL NETWORKING N-SERIES N2048
          DELL NETWORKING N-SERIES N2048P
          DELL NETWORKING N-SERIES N3024
          DELL NETWORKING N-SERIES N3024F
          DELL NETWORKING N-SERIES N3024P
          DELL NETWORKING N-SERIES N3048
          DELL NETWORKING N-SERIES N3048P
          PowerConnect 2824
          PowerConnect 2848
          PowerConnect 3524P
          PowerConnect 3548P
          PowerConnect M8024
          PowerEdge 1950 III
          PowerEdge 2900 III
          PowerEdge 2950 III
          PowerEdge R230
          PowerEdge R330
          PowerEdge R430
          PowerEdge R530
          PowerEdge R610
          PowerEdge R630
          PowerEdge R710
          PowerEdge R730
          PowerEdge R730XD
          PowerEdge R810
          PowerEdge R900
          PowerEdge R930
          PowerEdge T130
          PowerEdge T330
          PowerEdge T430
          PowerEdge T630
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 32.80 ft
          Ports/Connectors (4) LC (M)
          Returns Policy Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          05