Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          Dell LC-LC Multimode Fiber Cable, 10ft

          More From: Dell
          Item #: 32313925
          Mfr. Part#: 470-AAYQ
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today

          • Fiber optic
          • LC connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 9.80ft

          Ordering Information

          The Dell Multimode LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3 meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Compatibility Notes Compatible with models:
          PowerConnect 2824
          PowerConnect 2848
          PowerConnect 3524
          PowerConnect 3524P
          PowerConnect 3548
          PowerConnect 3548P
          PowerConnect M8024K
          PowerEdge R230
          PowerEdge R330
          PowerEdge T130
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          Color Black
          Length 9.80 ft
          Returns Policy Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.