Messages

          CP Technologies ClearLinks Fiber Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 5m

          CP Technologies ClearLinks Fiber Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 5m
          More From: CP Technologies
          Item #: 13823989
          Mfr. Part#: SC2-05
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 16.40ft

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $16.95
           
          CP Technologies is a leading manufacturer of networking and connectivity solutions. Its goal is to supply its customers with finest quality products, excellent technical support and customer service.

          PRODUCT FEATURES:

          62.5/125 Corning Multimode Glass;

          Ceramic Ferrules;

          Insertion Loss: 0.3dB;

          Black & Red Boots on SC;

          Inspection & Test Results;

          SX / LX Gigabit applications.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Length 16.40 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          08