Messages

          Cabletron 10Gb Fiber Patch Cable, SC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, 3m

          Cabletron 10Gb Fiber Patch Cable, SC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, 3m
          More From: Cabletron Systems
          Item #: 15630312
          Mfr. Part#: 9380012-3M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Patch Cable
          • LC Multimode, SC connector(s)
          • 10.00ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $142.95
           
          Connectivity
          Connector LC Multimode, SC
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Length 10.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06