Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          Brocade Fiber Patch Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, 3m

          Brocade Fiber Patch Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, 3m
          Item #: 14639067
          Mfr. Part#: PC-LCSC-3SMF
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Patch Cable
          • LC singlemode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 10.00ft

          Ordering Information

          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC singlemode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          Length 10.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.