Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          Belkin SC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 3m

          Belkin SC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 3m
          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 31605011
          Mfr. Part#: A2F40277-03
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • SC (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 9.80ft
          • Complies with OM2 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Compatibility Notes Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions.

          OM1 Rated 62.5/125 micron Duplex Multimode Fiber.

          Features two SC (UPC) male connectors at both ends.

          100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          Color Orange
          Length 9.80 ft
          Ports/Connectors (2) SC (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          Compliant Standards OM2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.