Messages

          Belkin SC-LC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m

          Belkin SC-LC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m
          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 33182390
          Mfr. Part#: F2F202L7-02M-DL
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch
          • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 6.6ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $53.95
           
          Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability, feature Corning glass and superior construction, and offer the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Actual Weight .00 lb(s)
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode, SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch
          Contents Cable, documentation
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 6.6 ft
          Physical Dimensions 6.6'l
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC (M)
          (2) SC (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          04