Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          Belkin MTP to MTP 50 125 OM3 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 3m

          Belkin MTP to MTP 50 125 OM3 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 3m
          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 16899946
          Mfr. Part#: F2CF006-3M
          Availability: Partial Quantity Available
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • MTP connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 9.8ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From their tough-but-flexible casings to their exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector MTP
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          Length 9.8 ft
          Ports/Connectors (2) MTP (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.