Messages

          Belkin MTP to MTP 50 125 OM3 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 1m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 16899920
          Mfr. Part#: F2CF006-1M
          Availability: Partial Quantity Available
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • MTP connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 3.30ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $222.95
           
          Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From their tough-but-flexible casings to their exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector MTP
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          General
          Length 3.30 ft
          Ports/Connectors (2) MTP (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          03