Messages

          Axiom SC-ST 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, 12m

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 17660195
          Mfr. Part#: SCSTSS9Y-12M-AX
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Patch Cable
          • Fiber optic
          • 39.00ft
          • Complies with OS2 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $30.95
           
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Length 39.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OS2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          07