Messages

          Axiom SC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 9m, TAA

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 26836851
          Mfr. Part#: AXG94710
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Network
          • Fiber optic
          • 30.00ft
          • Complies with OS2 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $35.95
           
          This efficient and cost-effective cable for your networking project features only high-quality components and advanced construction technologies to optimize performance and ensure compliance to the designated application.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Color Yellow
          Length 30.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OS2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          05