Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          Axiom SC-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 9m, TAA

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 22250625
          Mfr. Part#: AXG94597
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today

          • Network
          • SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 30.00ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Axiom uses only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. Axiom offers a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you’re upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you’ll receive the highest quality connectivity products.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Network
          Color Orange
          Length 30.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.