Messages

          Axiom SC-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 4m, TAA

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 21982314
          Mfr. Part#: AXG94593
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Network
          • SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 13.00ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $27.95
           
          Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost-effective cabling solutions for your networking project.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 13.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06