Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Cable, Aqua, 5m

          Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Cable, Aqua, 5m
          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 17659881
          Mfr. Part#: LCSTSS9Y-5M-AX
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • LC singlemode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 16.40ft
          • Complies with OS2 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Axiom offers this efficient and cost effective cabling solution for your networking project. Axiom uses only the finest components and the advanced construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensures compliance to industry specifications for the cable and its designated application.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC singlemode
          Network Cable Type Network
          Length 16.40 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Compliant Standards OS2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.