Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          Axiom LC LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5 125 Fibre Cable, 50m

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 31017121
          Mfr. Part#: LCLCMD6O-50M-AX
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today

          • Network
          • LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 164.00ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          This cable is an efficient solution for your networking project; it features high-quality components and incorporates advanced technologies.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Network
          Color Orange
          Length 164.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.