Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          Axiom 1310nm 100-Base-FX LC 2km MMF SFP Transceiver

          More From: Axiom
          Item #: 31870383
          Mfr. Part#: AXG94968
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships in 24 Hours

          • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
          • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Mbps

          Ordering Information

          Axiom SFP transceiver modules are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Cabling Type Ethernet 100Base-FX
          Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps
          Networking Protocol Fast Ethernet
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.