Messages

          APC ST-ST 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 10M

          APC ST-ST 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 10M
          More From: APC
          Item #: 18574045
          Mfr. Part#: 12611-10M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • ST (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 32.8ft

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $18.95
           
          This high quality fiber optic cable is made for most applications and features two ST connectors.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector ST (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          General
          Length 32.8 ft
          Ports/Connectors (2) ST (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          07