Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          APC ST-ST 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m

          APC ST-ST 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m
          More From: APC
          Item #: 31504471
          Mfr. Part#: 12621-2M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • ST connector(s)
          • 6.60ft

          Ordering Information

          APC high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables are useful for most applications. This fiber optic cable features ST connectors on both ends.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connector ST
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents cable, documentation
          Length 6.60 ft
          Ports/Connectors (4) ST (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.