Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          APC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125, Multimode, Duplex, 100m

          APC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125, Multimode, Duplex, 100m
          More From: APC
          Item #: 13930995
          Mfr. Part#: 12399-100M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic , Patch
          • LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 328ft
          • Complies with RoHS Standards

          Ordering Information

          APC offers high quality fiber optic patch cables that are suitable for most applications. This cable features a OM3 specifications and 50-micron fiber. OM3 is for enhanced 50 micron glass and is capable of 10 gigabit Ethernet speed out to 300-meters.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic, Patch
          Contents Cable, Documentation
          Length 328 ft
          Physical Dimensions 328'l
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC Multimode (M) Per End
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Compliant Standards RoHS
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.