Messages

          APC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable, FC-FC, 50 125, Duplex, Multimode, 10m

          APC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable, FC-FC, 50 125, Duplex, Multimode, 10m
          More From: APC
          Item #: 15309895
          Mfr. Part#: 12403-10M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $42.95
             
            APC offers high quality fiber optic patch cables that are suitable for most applications. This cable features a OM3 specifications and 50-micron fiber. OM3 is for enhanced 50 micron glass and is capable of 10 gigabit Ethernet speed out to 300-meters.
            Collapse & Return to Top
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121600
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            03