Messages

          AO Corp. 1000Base-XD SFP 1550NM 50KM SMF Transceiver

          AO Corp. 1000Base-XD SFP 1550NM 50KM  SMF Transceiver
          More From: AO Corp.
          Item #: 32717541
          Mfr. Part#: GLC-XD-SM-C
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $160.94
             
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            09