Messages

          ACP-EP XFP 80KM CWDM LC 10-GIG DOM SMF 1430NM Transceiver (MSA Compatible)

          ACP-EP XFP 80KM CWDM LC 10-GIG DOM SMF 1430NM Transceiver (MSA Compatible)
          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 32502187
          Mfr. Part#: XFP-10GB-CW43-80-AO
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $4,864.53
             
            Connectivity
            Cabling Type Ethernet 10GBase-CWDM
            Performance
            Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
            Protocols
            Networking Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
            Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            03