Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


Messages

          ACP-EP ST-ST 50 125 OM4 LSZH LOMM Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 40m

          ACP-EP ST-ST 50 125 OM4 LSZH LOMM Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 40m
          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 32701442
          Mfr. Part#: ADD-ST-ST-40M5OM4
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $103.95
             
            Connectivity
            Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
            Connector ST Multimode
            Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
            General
            Color Aqua
            Length 131.00 ft
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            Standards
            Compliant Standards OM4
            UNSPSC 26121600
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            03