Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          ACP-EP SC-ST 9 125 OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow, 10m

          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 31768485
          Mfr. Part#: ADD-ST-SC-10M9SMF-TAA
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • Fiber optic
          • 33.00ft

          Ordering Information

          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          Color Yellow
          Length 33.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.