Messages

          ACP-EP OC-3 STM-1 IR1 S-1 SFP Transceiver SMF 1310NM 15KM LC

          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 14588976
          Mfr. Part#: ONS-SI-155-I1-AO
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $193.04
             
            SFP transceiver module
            Collapse & Return to Top
            Contents Transceiver, documentation
            Ports/Connectors (2) LC multi-mode
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            09