Messages

          ACP-EP MSA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 15m

          ACP-EP MSA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 15m
          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 32541514
          Mfr. Part#: QSFP-4SFP-AOC15M-AO
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • 49.00ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $954.95
           
          This is an MSA compliant 40 GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          General
          Length 49.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          08