Messages

          ACP-EP Dell Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 7m

          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 32540950
          Mfr. Part#: 332-1367-AOC-AO
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • 23.00ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $820.95
           
          This Dell compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ direct attach cable operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 7.0 meters. It has been programmed and serialized to ensure it is totally compliant and functional. The direct attach cables are built to comply with MSA standards.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          General
          Length 23.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06