Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          ACP-EP 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF LC for Arista

          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 14469651
          Mfr. Part#: AR-SFP-10G-LR-AO
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps

          Ordering Information

          Cisco SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBase-ER, plug-in module. Up to 24.9 miles. 1550nm.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Cabling Type Ethernet 10GBase-LR
          Contents Module, documentation
          Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
          Networking Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.