Messages

          ACP-EP 10GBASE-DWDM SMF 1530.33NM ITU Ch.59 80KM for Cisco

          ACP-EP 10GBASE-DWDM SMF 1530.33NM ITU Ch.59 80KM for Cisco
          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 14518935
          Mfr. Part#: DWDM-XFP-30.33-AO
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Ethernet 10GBase-DWDM Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $4,059.50
           
          The Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) XFP pluggable module allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit LAN or WAN services in their networks.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Cabling Type Ethernet 10GBase-DWDM
          Contents Transceiver, documentation
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor 90 Days
          Warranty - Parts 90 Days
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          05