Huge Savings on Top Tech Products


          ACP-EP 10GBASE-DWDM SMF 1530.33NM ITU Ch.59 80KM for Cisco

          ACP-EP 10GBASE-DWDM SMF 1530.33NM ITU Ch.59 80KM for Cisco
          More From: ACP-EP Memory
          Item #: 14518935
          Mfr. Part#: DWDM-XFP-30.33-AO
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Ethernet 10GBase-DWDM Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking

          Ordering Information

          The Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) XFP pluggable module allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit LAN or WAN services in their networks.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Cabling Type Ethernet 10GBase-DWDM
          Contents Transceiver, documentation
          Networking Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor 90 Days
          Warranty - Parts 90 Days
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.