Messages

          10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M DOM LC MMF JUNIPER Compatible TAA Transceiver

          10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M DOM LC MMF JUNIPER Compatible TAA Transceiver
          More From: E-Net
          Item #: 31205236
          Mfr. Part#: SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-ENT
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $226.59
             
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            04